Chase the Sunset

Wskazówki dojazdu

Chase the Sunset Follow me as I chase Sunsets across the world on a budget of £150

A little bit of copenhagen in Denmark 🇩🇰Flights cost me £34 return.Staying at the Steel House Hostel for 2 nights £52.
16/04/2026

A little bit of copenhagen in Denmark 🇩🇰

Flights cost me £34 return.

Staying at the Steel House Hostel for 2 nights £52.

A great way to get about, today im off to sweden 🇸🇪 i use this app all the time to get around. Use today and get £10 fre...
16/04/2026

A great way to get about, today im off to sweden 🇸🇪 i use this app all the time to get around.

Use today and get £10 free to use and i get £10 too 🫶😊

Hey! Here’s €10 to spend on train, bus, flight, or ferry tickets with Omio. Sign up for Omio with this link to claim your €10.

Or if you prefer to use a code, enter this code when you pay: ellenb6b3i5z

Ready to explore? Here’s €10 for your next train, bus, flight, or ferry! Sign up with this link to claim your travel credit with Omio!

New trips bookedTrip 1Copenhagen - Denmark 🇩🇰2 nightsFlights £38Accomodation £51Parking £38Cheeky trip to Sweden £27Trip...
19/03/2026

New trips booked

Trip 1
Copenhagen - Denmark 🇩🇰

2 nights

Flights £38
Accomodation £51
Parking £38

Cheeky trip to Sweden £27

Trip 2

Podgorica - Montenegro 🇲🇪

2 nights

Flights £54
Accomodation £29
Parking £38

3 countries to tick off

Love to travel

All with the help from

Ryanair

JustPark
Booking.com

Whether you’re looking for hotels, homes, or vacation rentals, you’ll always find the guaranteed best price. Browse our accommodations in over 85,000 destinations.

Adres

Kraków

Strona internetowa

Powiadomienia

Bądź na bieżąco: wyślemy Ci e-mail, gdy Chase the Sunset opublikuje nowości i promocje. Twój adres e-mail nie zostanie wykorzystany do żadnego innego celu, a subskrypcję możesz anulować w dowolnym momencie.

Skróty

Udostępnij