J3ffsilog

Call Directions Contact the business

J3ffsilog Your Online Tapsilog

𝗬𝗼𝘂 𝗣𝗼𝘀𝘁, 𝗪𝗲 𝗣𝗮𝗰𝗸, 𝗪𝗲 𝗗𝗲𝗹𝗶𝘃𝗲𝗿, 𝗬𝗼𝘂 𝗘𝗮𝗿𝗻 !! 💯💲💲Start your own online business now through drop shipping with YOMO and joi...
01/11/2022

𝗬𝗼𝘂 𝗣𝗼𝘀𝘁, 𝗪𝗲 𝗣𝗮𝗰𝗸, 𝗪𝗲 𝗗𝗲𝗹𝗶𝘃𝗲𝗿, 𝗬𝗼𝘂 𝗘𝗮𝗿𝗻 !! 💯💲💲
Start your own online business now through drop shipping with YOMO and join our VIP BER Months Promo!! 🔥 🔥

✅ Very Low Investment,
✅ One-time Payment, NO Monthly Subscriptions Fee
✅ and LIFETIME MEMBERSHIP!
Click my shop here: 👇👇👇
https://www.yomo.ph/web/item/home?ref=663736153261735936

MESSAGE US DIRECTLY FOR INQUIRIES @ YOMO - Advanced Gadgets !!


15/05/2022
Carbonara -20.00Pansit Canton -15.00Fried Chicken -30.00Ham -10.00Egg -10.00Fried rice -12.00
25/08/2020

Carbonara -20.00
Pansit Canton -15.00
Fried Chicken -30.00
Ham -10.00
Egg -10.00
Fried rice -12.00

Fried Chicken -20.00Fried rice - 12.00Hotdog - 10.00Baloni- 8.00Ham w/egg -10.00Egg - 10.00Skinless -8.00Bihon -12.00Can...
12/08/2020

Fried Chicken -20.00
Fried rice - 12.00
Hotdog - 10.00
Baloni- 8.00
Ham w/egg -10.00
Egg - 10.00
Skinless -8.00
Bihon -12.00
Canton -15.00

Breakfast Meal mga Lods‼️‼️😋😋Bihon - 12.00Canton - 15.00Fried rice - 12.00Fried Chicken - 30.00Fried Fish - 20.00Egg - 1...
11/08/2020

Breakfast Meal mga Lods‼️‼️😋😋

Bihon - 12.00
Canton - 15.00
Fried rice - 12.00
Fried Chicken - 30.00
Fried Fish - 20.00
Egg - 12.00
Skinless - 8.00
Baloni - 8.00
Hotdog - 12.00
Ham w/ egg - 10.00

Samahan mo na lang ng paborito mong kape😂

Almusal Meal‼️‼️😋😋Spaghetti - 20.00Bihon - 12.00Canton - 15.00Fried rice - 12.00Fried Chicken - 15.00Fried galunggong - ...
11/08/2020

Almusal Meal‼️‼️😋😋

Spaghetti - 20.00
Bihon - 12.00
Canton - 15.00
Fried rice - 12.00
Fried Chicken - 15.00
Fried galunggong - 20.00
Egg - 12.00
Skinless - 8.00
Baloni - 8.00
Hotdog - 12.00
Ham w/ egg - 10.00

Almusal na mga pre.,kape na lang kulang😋
09/08/2020

Almusal na mga pre.,kape na lang kulang😋

Almusal na mga lods!!!!
08/08/2020

Almusal na mga lods!!!!

Address

Diliman District

Opening Hours

Monday 3pm - 8pm
Tuesday 3pm - 8pm
Wednesday 3pm - 8pm
Thursday 3pm - 8pm
Friday 3pm - 8pm
Saturday 3pm - 8pm
Sunday 3pm - 8pm

Telephone

+639772065300

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when J3ffsilog posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to J3ffsilog:

Shortcuts

Share