High Tours Egypt

Call Directions Contact the business

High Tours Egypt High Tours was founded in 1989, Category (A), License No. (818), and we are proud IATA
member.

63 B, El Thawra St., El Golf – Heliopolis – Cairo – Egypt
Tel.,: + (202) 26908999 / 26906180
Fax: + (202) 24144929
Mob : (+202) 01222929988 - 01096774330

17/09/2026

🌟 عاوز تروح رحلة VIP؟ يبقى الإعلان ده ليك!

"هاى تورز" عاملة لك رحلة مميزة جداً فى إجازة نص السنة (يوم 25 يناير).. انسا زحمة الجروبات وعيش الراحة الكاملة! ✨
💎 ليه رحلتنا هي الاختيار الصح ليك؟

طيران مريح: السفر على متن "مصر للطيران" (معاك شنطتين بإجمالي 46 كيلو عشان تعمل شوبنج براحتك!).

خدمة حصرية: الجروب محدود جداً (20 فرد بس) عشان تستمتع براحتك وخصوصيتك.

موقع استثنائي: فنادقنا (4 و5 نجوم) فى قلب ميدان تقسيم مباشرة!

كل حاجة جنبك: شوبنج، مطاعم، كافيهات، ومحطة المترو خطوات منك.

متابعة مستمرة: احنا مش هنسيبك.. معاك هناك دعم وخدمة 24 ساعة طوال الرحلة.

📞 للحجز والاستفسار:
ابعت لنا رسالة على الصفحة أو سيب كومنت وهيواصل معاك فريق المبيعات فوراً.

Istanbul the way you deserve to experience it—luxury tailored to your taste. ✨👑Join the VIP Experience with Hightours th...
07/09/2026

Istanbul the way you deserve to experience it—luxury tailored to your taste. ✨👑

Join the VIP Experience with Hightours this mid-year holiday:

🗓 Date: January 25, 2027

⏳ Duration: 6 Days / 5 Nights

VIP Privileges:

✈️ Direct flights aboard EgyptAir (Cairo – Istanbul – Cairo)

🏨 Stay in 4★ & 5★ Deluxe Hotels with breakfast included

🚗 Private luxury transfers throughout your stay

📸 Curated sightseeing tours & an exclusive Bosphorus experience

🛎️ 24/7 VIP assistance every step of the way

Limited spots available to ensure absolute comfort and privacy.

For full details on the required documents for the visa and booking steps
Send us a message directly on the page or contact our team via WhatsApp/Call:
📞 Inquiries & Booking:
• 01288444082
• 01222929988
• 01090774330
• 01285517783
📍 High Tours Egypt (Tourism License No. 818)
📌 Address: 14 El-Najah St., Salah Salem, Heliopolis, Cairo.

24/08/2026
37 سنة بنرسم طريقكم لأجمل وجهات العالم.. واحتفالنا المرة دي غير! ✨✈️من سنة 1987 لحد النهاردة، "هاي تورز" كانت شريكك في ك...
24/08/2026

37 سنة بنرسم طريقكم لأجمل وجهات العالم.. واحتفالنا المرة دي غير! ✨✈️

من سنة 1987 لحد النهاردة، "هاي تورز" كانت شريكك في كل رحلة وكل ذكرى حلوة.. من سحر باريس وروما، لجمال تركيا واليونان، لحد هدوء المالديف وسيشل.

وبما إننا داخلين على شهر سبتمبر، قررنا نخلي احتفالنا بعيد ميلادنا الـ 37 هو فرصتك عشان تحجز إجازتك بأقوى عروض الموسم! مجهزينلكم باقات سياحية متتفوتش وخصومات استثنائية عشان نحتفل معاكم على طريقتنا. 🎁

💬 شاركونا في الكومنتات.. إيه أكتر وجهة نفسكم تسافروها معانا الشهر ده؟
📍 ابعتولنا رسالة دلوقتي واستفيدوا بعروضنا قبل أي حد!

📞 للحجز والاستفسار:
01288444082 – 01222929988 – 01090774330 - 01285517783
📲 واتساب:
01285517783

🏢 High Tours Egypt (ترخيص سياحي رقم 818)
📍 العنوان: 14 شارع النجاح، صلاح سالم، مصر الجديدة

🔥🇹🇷 The strongest Istanbul offers.. Travel and experience luxury! 🇹🇷🔥Enjoy 8 days / 7 nights in the magic of Istanbul wi...
23/08/2026

🔥🇹🇷 The strongest Istanbul offers.. Travel and experience luxury! 🇹🇷🔥

Enjoy 8 days / 7 nights in the magic of Istanbul with a complete, unmissable tour program! 🤩

✈️ The program includes:

Round-trip flight tickets on Nile Air.

4-star hotel accommodation (in Aksaray or Taksim) including breakfast.

Airport transfers (round-trip).

3 tourist trips (full day + lunch): Sapanca, Princes' Islands, and Bursa! 🌲🏝️🏔️

💰 Prices (Double Room per person):

4-Star Hotel: 34,100 EGP
(Special rates available for children).

📅 Travel Dates:
Special trips during September and October.

🚨 Important Notice:
The flight ticket price is subject to change until booking confirmation, and spots are very limited.. Hurry and book before it's sold out!

👇 Ready to travel?
For full details on the required documents for the visa and booking steps
Send us a message directly on the page or contact our team via WhatsApp/Call:
📞 Inquiries & Booking:
• 01288444082
• 01222929988
• 01090774330
• 01285517783

📍 High Tours Egypt (Tourism License No. 818)
📌 Address: 14 El-Najah St., Salah Salem, Heliopolis, Cairo.

✨ Because the story of a lifetime deserves a magical beginning... ✨Step into forever with an unforgettable honeymoon exp...
18/08/2026

✨ Because the story of a lifetime deserves a magical beginning... ✨

Step into forever with an unforgettable honeymoon experience. It’s time to celebrate your new journey together in the world’s most breathtaking paradise destinations. 🌴💍

At High Tours Egypt, we have crafted exclusive 6-Day / 5-Night honeymoon packages offering pure luxury, complete privacy, and irresistible competitive rates.

✨ Packages Starting Rates (Per Person / 6-Day Package):
🏝️ Zanzibar: 59,900 EGP

🏙️ Kuala Lumpur: 59,900 EGP

🏖️ Phuket: 64,900 EGP

🏝️ Maldives: 64,900 EGP

🌴 Bali: 64,900 EGP

🇱🇰 Sri Lanka: 65,900 EGP

🇻🇳 Vietnam: 69,900 EGP

🐚 Seychelles: 79,900 EGP

📌 Package Includes: Flights + 4★ Luxury Hotel + Daily Breakfast & Premium Inclusions.

✨ Live the experience you deserve. Your dream destination is waiting for you!

📩 Book Your Luxury Escape Now:
Send us a message directly on the page or contact our team via WhatsApp/Call:

📞 Inquiries & Booking:
• 01288444082

• 01222929988

• 01090774330

• 01285517783

📱 WhatsApp: 01285517783

📍 High Tours Egypt (Tourism License No. 818)

📌 Address: 14 El-Najah St., Salah Salem, Heliopolis, Cairo.

The Maldives, Redefined | Summer 2026Experience unparalleled luxury and barefoot elegance in the Indian Ocean with High ...
16/08/2026

The Maldives, Redefined | Summer 2026

Experience unparalleled luxury and barefoot elegance in the Indian Ocean with High Tours Egypt.

The 6-Day / 5-Night Package Includes:

Flights: Roundtrip airfare with all taxes covered.

Stay: 5 nights at premier island resorts with daily breakfast.

Transfers: Seamless roundtrip airport meet & assist.

Curated Luxury Tiers (Per Person in Double/Triple):

Arena Beach Hotel (4★ Premium): 64,900 EGP

Kaani Palm Beach (4★ Deluxe): 74,900 EGP

Kurumba Maldives (5★ Ultra Luxury): 104,900 EGP

(Single occupancy and child rates available upon request)

Limited availability for Summer 2026.

Reservations & Inquiries:

Phone: 0226908899 | 01288444082

Email: [email protected]

Website: www.hightoursegypt.com

Or send a direct message for instant VIP assistance.

13/08/2026

Let’s be honest—that valid Schengen Visa in your passport shouldn't go to waste this summer .

We put together an effortless 7-night escape to Athens from August 22nd to 29th:
● 7 Nights at a handpicked 4-Star hotel in central Athens (Daily Breakfast included).
● Prime Flights: EgyptAir with zero awkward layovers or night hours.
● Arabic & Greek speaking Tour Leader taking care of the logistics.
● Optional Upgrades: Sun-drenched sea trips & private historical tours.

Seats on EgyptAir are super limited—first come, first served.
DMs to secure your spot today!
Call us: 0128 5517783 | 0115 1960631
Visit us: 14 El-Nagah, El-Nozha, Heliopolis, Cairo (License No. 818).

11/08/2026

✨ Exclusive to Valid Schengen Visa Holders! 🇬🇷
Discover the magic of Athens on an unforgettable summer getaway with High Tours. 🌊

🗓️ Dates: August 22 - 29, 2026

💎 Package Includes:
🏨 Accommodation: 7 nights in a 4-star hotel in the heart of Athens (Breakfast included).
✈️ Flight: Fly with EgyptAir at excellent timings.
🗣️ Guide: Arabic and Greek-speaking tour guide.
🏛️ Tours: Optional sightseeing and sea trip programs.
🚨 Very Limited Seats – First come, first served! ⏳

📩 Contact us now to secure your spot:
📞 Mobile: 01285517783 - 01151960631

📍 Address: 14 El-Nagah St., El-Nozha, Heliopolis, Cairo

🏢 High Tours Egypt (Tourism License No. 818) See less

Address

14 El-Nagah, El-Nozha, Heliopolis
Cairo

Opening Hours

Monday 10am - 6pm
Tuesday 10am - 6pm
Wednesday 10am - 6pm
Thursday 10am - 6pm
Sunday 10am - 6pm

Telephone

+201202000755

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when High Tours Egypt posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to High Tours Egypt:

Shortcuts

Share