Todd's Enterprises LLC

Call Contact the business

Todd's Enterprises LLC Dump Truck Service

If you know anyone looking for work, please share with them.
07/20/2026

If you know anyone looking for work, please share with them.

You may be seeing several new trucks on the road recently. Todd’s Enterprises proudly supports our nations military and ...
10/31/2024

You may be seeing several new trucks on the road recently. Todd’s Enterprises proudly supports our nations military and in honor of the brave men and women who protect our freedoms, we have rolled out tribute trucks to show that support. Thank you to all who serve and have served! 🇺🇸

Thank you Danny Barrow for all of your hard work!!
12/09/2023

Thank you Danny Barrow for all of your hard work!!

WE ARE HIRING!  HAVE A CDL BUT NO EXPERIENCE??? NO PROBLEM!We will train you!Contact us today to get started!
04/13/2023

WE ARE HIRING!
HAVE A CDL BUT NO EXPERIENCE???
NO PROBLEM!
We will train you!
Contact us today to get started!

FOR SALE:2015 Peterbilt tri-axle DumpAluminum Body630,000 milesAutomatic TransReady to work$70,000.00
04/04/2023

FOR SALE:

2015 Peterbilt tri-axle Dump
Aluminum Body
630,000 miles
Automatic Trans
Ready to work
$70,000.00

FOR SALE AS WE UPDATE OUR FLEET!2017 PeterbiltAutomatic TransSteel Body347,000 milesReady to work$130,000.00
03/24/2023

FOR SALE AS WE UPDATE OUR FLEET!

2017 Peterbilt
Automatic Trans
Steel Body
347,000 miles
Ready to work
$130,000.00

FOR SALE AS WE UPDATE OUR FLEET!1996 PeterbiltSnow Plow and Salt Spreader included$11,000.00
03/24/2023

FOR SALE AS WE UPDATE OUR FLEET!

1996 Peterbilt
Snow Plow and Salt Spreader included
$11,000.00

FOR SALE AS WE UPDATE OUR FLEET!2002 Mack Truck Tractor, 9 speed, $20,000.00
03/24/2023

FOR SALE AS WE UPDATE OUR FLEET!

2002 Mack Truck Tractor, 9 speed, $20,000.00

FOR SALE AS WE UPDATE OUR FLEET!1992 Ford L9000 Dump. Snow Plow and Spreader included. Runs, drives, dumps as it should....
03/24/2023

FOR SALE AS WE UPDATE OUR FLEET!

1992 Ford L9000 Dump. Snow Plow and Spreader included. Runs, drives, dumps as it should. $11,000.00

The following trucks are for sale as we update our fleet! Pics will be posted throughout next week for all of them.
03/24/2023

The following trucks are for sale as we update our fleet!
Pics will be posted throughout next week for all of them.

Address

Perryville, MD
21903

Telephone

+14109209344

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Todd's Enterprises LLC posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Todd's Enterprises LLC:

Shortcuts

Share